Menu

Immediate availability

Ex-demo stock

Our ex-demonstration stock is a great way to meet your testing needs on a limited budget.

octoScope STACK-Benchtop

octoScope Box-38 Pal test devices, interference generators, attenuators, splitters.

50% discount

octoScopeBOX-38

38″ isolation box

20% discount

octoScope BOX-26

26″ isolation box

20% discount

octoScope BOX-18

18″ isolation box

20% discount

Network Master Pro

100G Ethernet tester

Support 10M – 100G Ethernet, OTN up to 100G, Fibre Channel up to 16G.

£22000

VeEX CX380-D3

CATV – system analyser with cable modem + USG

£3000

VeEX FX-50

Optical power meter
  £100

VeEX OPX-BOX

1310nm / 1550nm / 1625nm OTDR 

£1000

VeEX FX45

1310/1550nm light source

£75

MTTplus 420

GPON MTTplus module

£750

Contact us now to purchase

8 + 8 =

Situs sbobet resmi terpercaya. Daftar situs slot online gacor resmi terbaik. Agen situs judi bola resmi terpercaya. Situs idn poker online resmi. Agen situs idn poker online resmi terpercaya. Situs idn poker terpercaya.

situs idn poker terbesar di Indonesia.

List website idn poker terbaik.

Game situs slot online resmi

Situs sbobet resmi terpercaya. Agen situs judi bola resmi terpercaya. Daftar situs slot online gacor resmi terbaik.