Immediate availability

Ex-Demonstration Stock

Our ex-demonstration stock is a great way to meet your testing needs on a limited budget.

VeEX CX380-D3

CATV – system analyser with cable modem + USG

£3000

VeEX OPX-BOX

1310nm / 1550nm / 1625nm OTDR 

£1000

VeEX FX-50

Optical power meter
 

£100

VeEX TX130M+

Portable Ethernet & PDH tester

£1500

VeEX TX130M+

Portable Ethernet & PDH tester

£1500

VeEX BX100V+

ADSL tester

£500

VeEX BX100V+

ADSL tester

£500

VeEX TX150+

SDH tester

£1500

VeEX FX45

1310/1550nm light source

£750

MTTplus 420

GPON MTTplus module

£1200

VeEX MTTplus 410

OTDR module
1310nm / 1550nm / 1625nm

£1500

VeEX FX300 OTDR

OTDR 1310/1490/1550/1625(F) OPM/OLS/VFL

£2500

VeEX FX150

OTDR 1310/1550/1625 VFL /OLS/OPM – 40/39/40

£2500

VeEX FX150

OTDR 1310/1550/1625 VFL /OLS/OPM – 40/39/40

£2500

VeEX MTTplus

MTTplus chassis

£800

VeEX MTTplus 320

Ethernet and PDH test module

£2500

VeEX CX150-D3

CATV Signal
Analyzer

£1000

octoScope STACK-Benchtop

octoScope Box-38
Pal test devices, interference generators, attenuators, splitters.

50% discount

Contact us now to purchase

15 + 3 =